Se ha producido un error en este gadget.

Bares & Discos

Nombre Dirección Teléfono
Triple Seven Arraijan 2562895
Bar La Morena Av. 7 Central 2623260
Discoteca Bar Astonia Av. B Santa Ana L-2110 2625403
Bar del Club Feliz Av. Balboa 4333049
Cantina Café Miami Av. Balboa 4471901
Next Av. Balboa 2658746
Sparkles Bar Av. Balboa 2141000
Cantina Olimpia Av. Bolívar 4414614
Latin Bar Av. Central Calidonia 2124078
Whisky Lounge Av. Ernesto T Lefebre 46 2248731
Restaurante Rouge Wine Bar Av. Federico Boyd  3965190
Potros Av. Jto. Arosemana, C/ 35 3023956
Bar Caracoles Av. Monte Oscuro 2616706
Club Taoz Av. Perú 3990055
Bar Perú 37 Av. Perú 2278538
Bar Catalá Bella Vista 2692415
Bristol Bar Bella Vista 2640000
Gasthaus Bavaria Bella Vista 2656772
Guru Clubbing Cult Bella Vista 2696130
Jaleo Wine Bar & Bistro Bella Vista 3937072
Karaoke Lounge Bar Bella Vista 2633095
Mojitos Pub Bar Pablito Bella Vista 3936690
Riviera Bella Vista
Stethics Sport Bar Bella Vista 3966963
Urbano Lounge Bella Vista 2657256
Restaurante French Quater Bella Vista 2099283
Hard Rock Café C.C Multicentro 2082800
Friday´s C.C. Los Pueblos 2178505
Bar La Villa C/ 11 Parque Lefevre 3920050
Pub Bar Paraiso C/ 13 y Av. Bolívar 4415916
Bar Fasema C/ 16 Parque Lefevre 2000 2215370
Drinking Barras Moviles C/ 2 Las Acacias 2207680
Boite Saoco C/ 21 de Enero 2120098
Boite El Pueblo C/ 25 y Av. Cuba Calidonia 25-18 2120082
Ancla Bar & Lounge C/ 50 frente al McDonald´s 3901409
Kitaro C/ 50 Vía Israel 6 2645236
Elite C/ 50 y Uruguay 2636890
Restaurante Le Bistro Bar C/ 53  2694025
Bar Billar Alex C/ 7 Ciudad Vacamonte 3444388
La Madame C/ Aquilino de la Guardia 3969200
Bar Parrillada El Escondite C/ del Pedregal 2662138
Bar Richard´s C/ Jerónimo de la Osa 23 2283426
Koppas C/ Uruguay   264-0859
Moods C/ Uruguay   2634923
Mystik C/ Uruguay   3800550
People´s Bar & Lounge C/ Uruguay   2630104
Privé Bar C/ Uruguay   2647711
Punto Bar & Lounge C/ Uruguay  
Pure Lounge C/ Uruguay   2693454
Sahara C/ Uruguay   2148284
Seis Bar & Lounge C/ Uruguay   2645237
The Londoner C/ Uruguay   2144883
Urbano Bar C/ Uruguay   2657256
Bar Play Calzada de Amador 3143370
Restaurante El Novillo Carrasquilla  2619283
Bar La Gloria Carrasquilla 34 2291171
Restaurante Tequila Bar Casco Antiguo 2286797
Casablanca Casco Antiguo 2120040
Ego Casco Antiguo 2622045
Indigo Casco Antiguo 2281822
La Casona de las Brujas Casco Antiguo 2110740
Mojitos Sin Mojitos Casco Antiguo
Relic Casco Antiguo 2621540
Scena Platea Casco Antiguo 2284011
Vieja Havana Casco Antiguo 2123873
Friday´s Causeway de Amador 2114676
Tiky Bar Causeway de Amador 3143334
Bamboo Causeway de Amador 3143337
Bamboo Beach Pub Bar Causeway de Amador 3143338
Kayuko Causeway de Amador 3141998
La Marina Causeway de Amador 3143360
Phaya Zona Viva Causeway de Amador 3143366
Traffic island Causeway de Amador
Zona Viva Causeway de Amador
Meto´s Bar CC. Vista Hermosa 2292080
Bar El Chemo Chico Chico Alcalde Díaz 3450244
Bar Milla 8 Chico Chico Alcalde Díaz 2800570
The Club VIP Cl Ppal V Lucre 3934052
Steinbock Coco de Mar 2702784
Lums Corozal Oeste - Diablo 3176303
Bong Bar & Grill El Cangrejo 3949913
Istmo Brewpub El Cangrejo 265 5077
Móvil Drink Panama El Cangrejo 2144012
The Wine Bar El Cangrejo 2654701
The Wine Bar El Cangrejo 265 4701
BBQ Sports El Dorado 3020343
Capos Bar El Dorado 2601170
Friday´s El Dorado 2636484
Chilin Sport Bar Hato Pintado 3938844
Bar La Academia Juan Díaz 3931144
Bar Billar Las Langostas Los Andes 2 2379460
Friday´s Marbella 3005596
Pub Rasputin Bar Marbella 2635815
The Gallery Marbella 66134345
Velvet Marbella
Bar Billar y Rest. Fosforito Nuevo Arraijan 3441051
Bar Bamboleo Panamá Obarrio 3905905
Pavillon Privilege Obarrio 3933000
Restaurante Bar La Fragata Obarrio 2692827
Salon Bar Parque Lefevre 2247277
Buzz Plaza Pacífica 2260217
Flamas Bar & Grill Plaza Villa Lucre 3919462
Bar El Galeón Pirata Pueblo Nuevo 2780473
Zoomba Punta Pacífica
Pub Bar La Cervecería Punta Paitilla 3912790
Swig Ultra Lounge Punta Paitilla Vía Italia 2152072
Kraze 950 Bar Res. Vesalles 3917175
Habana Panamá San Felipe 2120152
Siberitas San Felipe 2287868
Ego y Narciso San Felipe 2622045
Restaurante y Bar Parrillada Jimmy San Francisco 2261096
Li Bar San Francisco 3953040
Restaurante Bar El Bodegon San Francisco 2261488
Restaurante El Jade  San Francisco 2267138
Tapas y Vinos San Francisco 2707402
Green House Vía Argentina 2147475
La Rana Dorada Vía Argentina 2692989
La Rana Dorada Vía Argentina 2692989
Pavo Real Panama Vía Argentina 3946853
Rockin Vía Argentina  3996500
Restaurante Bar Ángel Vía Argentina  68-68 2636411
Restaurante Bar el Pavo Real Vía Argentina Edif. Villaverde 3946853
Jardin El Puente Vía Boyd Roosevelt, Transístmica 2619891
Mangos Vía Brasil 3210075
Restaurante Steinbock Vía Cincuentenario  2702784
Restaurante Bar El Montuno Vía Cincuentenario Chanis 2249720
Bar Samil Vía España 2217051
Taberna Mi Signo Vía España 2246671
Altos Pub Bar Vía España y Brasil 2647572
Bar El Encanto Vía Fernandéz de Cordoba 2610235
Bar La Estancia Vía José A Arango, L3-4 2336355
Superbook Vip Sports Club Vía Rdo. Arias Bella Vista 3966963
Bar Bayano Vía Simón Bolívar 2617840
Carlito´s Place Vía Tocumen 2208508
Bar Discoteque San Remo Vista Hermosa 2292042
Bar El Volcán Vista Hermosa 2611934
Restaurante Bar Tong Si Vista Hermosa 2294608


*Ubicación Referencial 
Ver Bar & Discos Panamá en un mapa más grande